ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17212094

nr 1721 2094

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Kopia, Arbetshästar. Oil on canvas, 100x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 112x86,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kopia, Arbetshästar. Olja på duk, 100x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 112x86 cm

Withdrawn

Monday September 1 2025
at 18:28:32